Weekly program Varied programme for children and teenagers

Monday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:30 Good Morning Dance
09:45 Children's skiing course
10:00 Crafting
10:30 Visiting animals
13:00 Crafting
13:45 Drink and fruit break
14:30 Ski Trial
15:15

Petting guinea pigs

15:30

Pony riding

16:00

Tractor tour

17:00

Circus games

19:00 Smiley dance
19:15 Felbengames
Tuesday
Time: 09 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:30

Good morning dance

09:45

Children's ski course

10:00 Play corn handcraft
13:00 Handcraft
13:45

Fruit snack

14:00

Tinker wooden figures

14:45 Dinghy Riding
15:30 Pony riding
16:00 Skittles for children
16:30 Softball Arena
17:00 Children cinema
19:00 Klara cloverleaf
Subsequently Disco for children
Wednesday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:30 Good Morning Dance
09:45 Skiing course
10:00 Board games
11:00 Build a snowman
13:00 Crafting
13:45 Fruit Break
14:30

Discover animal tracks

15:15

Petting rabbits

15:30

Pony riding

16:00 Horse-drawn carriage ride
17:00 Punch and Judy show
19:00

Pirate party

Thursday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:30 Good Morning Dance
09:45 Ski course
10:00 Thingamajig
11:00 Visit to stable
13:00 Crafting
13:45 Fruit Break
14:30 Sledding Olympics
15:15 Pet rabbits
15:30 Pony riding
16:00 Make-up for children
17:00 Kitchen Studio
18:45 Practice children's show
20:15 Torch-lit hike
Friday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:00 Crafting
09:45 Good Morning Dance
10:15 Bake bread
11:00 Visit animals
13:00 Crafting
13:45 Fruit Break
14:30 "Ski bunny" trial
15:15 Pet rabbits
15:30 Pony riding
16:00 Tractor tour
16:30 Farm games
17:00 Playmobil
18:45 Practice children's show
20:00 Children's show!
Saturday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:45 Good Morning Dance
10:15 Punch and Judy show
13:00 Crafts lesson
13:45 Fruit Break
14:00 Play corn crafting
15:00 Pony care
15:15 Pet rabbits
15:30 Pony riding
16:00 Children's cinema or board games
17:00 Children Bingo
19:00 Information round
Sunday
Time: 9 am - 8 pm Children's programme
09:45 Good Morning Dance
10:30 Pony riding
11:00 Horse carriage ride
13:00 Make-up lesson
13:45 Fruit snack
14:00 Crafting
19:30 Children's cinema

Weekly program all maxis and parents

Monday
Time Programme
10:00 Cross-country skiing course
16:00 Tractor ride
16:30 Magic trials
17:00 Archery
19:00 Dinghy Riding
19:45 Archery
20:15 Who wants to be a millionaire?
Tuesday
Time Programme
07:30 Auqa fit
10:00 Cross-country skiing course
17:00 Play football
19:00 Night sledding
19:45 Curling
20:15 Cinema for all Maxis!
Wednesday
Time Programme
10:00 Cross-country skiing tour
13:00 Snowshoe hiking tour
16:00 Building a snow castle
17:00 All about eating and cooking
19:00 Airhockey Turnier
20:15 Apres Ski Party
20:45 Wine cellar tour
Thursday
Time Programme
07:30 Aqua fit
10:00 Skating trials
16:00 Music Factory
17:00 and 19:00 Practice Felbenshow
20:15 Mixing Cocktails
20:45 Cinema for the Maxies
Friday
Time For children aged 7 (and above) and parents
09:30 Sledding trip
16:30 Soccer game
17:00 and 19:00 Practice children's show
20:30 Cinema for Maxies
Saturday
Time For children aged 7 (and above) and parents
11:00 Dinghy
14:00 Crafting with Play Corn
20:15 Cinema for all Maxis
Sunday
Time For children from 7 years
17:00 Funny short films
18:00 to 18:30 Information on support
weekly program

weekly program Here you can download the current weekly program.

read more

weekly program

weekly program Here you can download the current weekly program.

read more